Nach
Bocholt

Nach
Bottrop

Nach
Dorsten

Nach
Hamminkeln

Nach
Oberhausen

Nach
Emmerich
Hüthum

Herrenwertung 2003

Die grün unterlegten Skatfreundinen hatten sich zur
LV Zwischenrunde qualifiziert

Platz

Name

Verein

Gesamt

1.)

Walter van Stegen

Die Ableger Drevenack

6252

2.)

Jörg Teriete

Feldschlösschen Asse Hamminkeln

6111

3.)

Werner Bock

SSV 75er Asse Oberhausen

5790

4.)

Andreas Schlomberg

Die Joker Oberhausen

5748

5.)

Hans-Ulrich Schmitz

Johannistaler Buben Bottrop

5660

6.)

Günter Kulik

Die Joker Oberhausen

5607

7.)

Karl-Heinz Winkler

Die Joker Oberhausen

5561

8.)

Dirk Hebink

SSV Post Oberhausen

5522

9.)

Dirk Grosseloh

Die Ableger Drevenack

5499

10.)

Josef Hasenbeck

Die Joker Oberhausen

5463

11.)

Stanislaw Pierschinski

Die Joker Oberhausen

5434

12.)

Michael Wienand

Die Joker Oberhausen

5283

13.)

Klaus Böing

Skatfreunde Bocholt 1990

5235

14.)

Günter Heuser

SSV Post Oberhausen

5189

15.)

Michael Kerkhoff

SSV Post Oberhausen

5180

16.)

Michael Driver

Feldschlösschen Asse Hamminkeln

5083

17.)

Roland Mehl

Skatfreunde Bocholt 1990

5072

18.)

Dirk Härtl

Die Ableger Drevenack

5057

19.)

Karl-Heinz Wrzodek

Schwarz Weiß Sterkrade

4973

20.)

Rainer Igelbusch

Die Joker Oberhausen

4942

21.)

Werner Magdzinski

SSV Post Oberhausen

4903

22.)

Klaus Golz

Skatfreunde 1986 Emmerich

4836

23.)

Georg Effinger

Die Joker Oberhausen

4820

24.)

Erwin Przybylla

Johannistaler Buben Bottrop

4789

25.)

Walter Novak

Die Joker Oberhausen

4786

26.)

Paul Thater

Kreuz Dame Oberhausen

4781

27.)

Helmut Hahn

Die Joker Oberhausen

4722

28.)

Wolfgang Nieporte

Fair Play Oberhausen

4662

29.)

Jörg Lohweber

SSV 75er Asse Oberhausen

4626

30.)

Peter Fuchs

Die Ableger Drevenack

4606

31.)

Hardo Keiner

SSV Oberhausen 1953

4569

32.)

Michael Paschmann

Karo 7 Oberhausen 1956

4565

33.)

Klaus Goenenh

Schwarz Weiß Sterkrade

4542

34.)

Clemens Goris

Die Ableger Drevenack

4514

35.)

Jörg Schlüter

SSV Oberhausen 1953

4503

36.)

Clemens Müller

Skatfreunde Bocholt 1990

4463

37.)

Markus Küsters

Die Joker Oberhausen

4456

38.)

Thomas Weschkrna

Die Joker Oberhausen

4410

39.)

Arno Padalewski

Scharfe Jungens Oberhausen

4408

40.)

Jan Hoekstra

Skatfreunde 1986 Emmerich

4374

41.)

Holger Reske

SSV Post Oberhausen

4357

42.)

Jürgen Borck

Fair Play Oberhausen

4316

43.)

Tony Janssen

Kreuz Bauer Hüthum

4258

44.)

Michael Werner

Skatfreunde Bocholt 1990

3998

45.)

Ralf Schreck

Die Joker Oberhausen

3961

46.)

Alfons Remmert

Die Ableger Drevenack

3930

47.)

Hans Wassink

Scharfe Jungens Oberhausen

3802

48.)

Udo Windl

Schwarz Weiß Sterkrade

3758

49.)

Holger Hoeymakers

Skatfreunde 1986 Emmerich

3755

50.)

Axel Rauner

SSV 75er Asse Oberhausen

3542

51.)

Reimund Becker

Feldschlösschen Asse Hamminkeln

3473

52.)

Karl Heinz Schreiber

SSV Oberhausen 1953

3463

53.)

Reinhold Kurewitz

Johannistaler Buben Bottrop

3322

54.)

Paul Köllen

Kreuz Bauer Hüthum

3290

55.)

Kemal Bahadir

Die Ableger Drevenack

3079

56.)

Hugo Statmann

Skatfreunde 1986 Emmerich

2710