Endstand 2000 - Herrenwertung

Platz

Name

Gespielte
Listen

Verein

Summe

1.Er.

2.Er.

3.Er.

4.Er.

5.Er.

6.Er.

7.Er.

8.Er.

9.Er.

10.Er.

11.Er.

12.Er.

Schnitt
für max. 3 Fehltage

Summe

1.

Fabienke,Klaus

11

Die Ableger Drev.

14544

1330

1055

1265

1376

1698

1697

1508

1262

812

1087

1454

1000

15544

2.

Jahn, Peter

11

Rot-Weiß Oberh.

14262

1272

1225

1223

1045

1191

1602

1332

1042

1254

1682

1394

1000

15262

3.

Werner,Michael

10

Skf. Bocholt

11902

1447

1129

867

1326

1255

1020

1735

1123

743

1257

1000

800

13702

4.

Bock, Werner

11

75er Asse Oberh.

12689

1524

937

1055

935

1603

997

1323

1116

647

876

1676

1000

13689

5.

Schuster, Helmut

11

Lucky Looser

12674

1200

976

1229

1857

1576

708

1359

971

1293

730

775

1000

13674

6.

Stempin,Hans

11

SSV Post  Oberh.

12555

1391

1551

1539

630

1282

1146

874

1246

845

1261

790

1000

13555

7.

Jung,Klaus

10

Null Hand Essen

11361

762

888

493

1746

929

1066

1528

1440

1065

1444

1000

800

13161

8.

Kerkhoff,Michael

10

SSV Post Oberh.

11246

1649

1034

1337

1030

1107

1123

823

1115

1071

957

1000

800

13046

9.

Magdzinski,Werner

9

Rot-Weiß Oberh.

10422

1083

902

1285

816

1250

798

1560

1339

1389

1000

800

800

13022

10.

Jahn, Uwe

10

Rot-Weiß Oberh.

11125

1132

1300

995

909

1824

1077

971

446

951

1520

1000

800

12925

11.

Hebink,Dirk

10

Karo 7   Oberh.

11014

915

1366

1346

554

723

1496

939

1423

910

1342

1000

800

12814

12.

Sill, Wolfgang

10

75er Asse Oberh.

10930

1196

1615

1033

999

1281

1531

779

607

967

922

1000

800

12730

13.

Igelbusch,Rainer

10

Die Joker Oberh.

10810

855

1210

1362

1108

1117

835

1243

870

1424

786

1000

800

12610

14.

Schlottke,Werner

12

Oberhausen 53

12595

1464

1364

711

1194

1205

1239

965

564

861

861

1226

941

12595

15.

Heuser,Günter

8

SSV Post  Oberh.

9933

1319

1379

1394

1192

1145

1527

926

1051

1000

800

800

12533

16.

Evers,Peter

10

Skatfreunde 86

10723

1194

511

1344

870

932

1411

1662

1261

856

682

1000

800

12523

17.

Brandt,K.-Heinz

9

Null Hand Essen

9878

1115

1052

605

742

1500

1472

1655

1343

394

1000

800

800

12478

18.

Wirtgen,Dieter

10

Null Hand Essen

10633

836

1555

861

1117

572

1077

1362

1629

522

1102

1000

800

12433

19.

Evers,Manfred

10

Skatfreunde 86

10604

1181

544

1072

1553

488

985

1053

968

1731

1029

1000

800

12404

20.

Nelz,Karl-Heinz

12

Herz Dame  Ob.

12364

773

1633

1123

1125

738

1086

876

561

1266

1113

1355

715

12364

21.

Wassink,Hans

10

Scharfe Jungens

10363

1214

1245

1005

1389

890

530

1641

1048

581

820

1000

800

12163

22.

Stegen,Walter van

11

Die Ableger Drev.

11127

1019

457

589

807

654

756

1595

1745

1301

775

1429

1000

12127

23.

Windl, Udo

10

Schwarz-Weiß Ob.

10300

1327

627

1110

740

786

682

1347

1555

815

1311

1000

800

12100

24.

Torkler,Gerd

11

Scharfe Jungens

11083

987

575

735

1299

1331

883

1510

1010

715

612

1426

1000

12083

25.

Zenz,Rainer

10

SSV Post  Oberh.

10250

952

1044

1323

1064

1352

1186

1100

1340

815

74

1000

800

12050

26.

Schreiber,K.-Heinz

11

Lucky Looser

10935

966

1034

1382

1277

1446

1342

1297

237

406

764

784

1000

11935

27.

Altenkamp, Dietmar

11

Schmuntius

10896

290

1243

746

1085

1513

1061

982

1169

400

949

1458

1000

11896

28.

Keiner,Hardo

12

Vier Asse Oberh.

11868

731

975

1318

1090

759

877

1292

844

946

1304

1167

565

11868

29.

Wrzodek, Karl-Hein.

10

Schwarz-Weiß Ob.

10034

1159

852

1336

815

610

1286

864

791

1318

1003

1000

800

11834

30.

Härtl,Dirk

9

Die Ableger Drev.

9173

433

1305

1244

848

1089

846

628

1544

1236

1000

800

800

11773

31.

Steiner,Paul

10

Scharfe Jungens

9936

928

1235

617

1460

741

621

1318

1191

982

843

1000

800

11736

32.

Reske,Holger

9

SSV Post  Oberh.

9131

965

456

933

1253

1408

1124

937

1320

735

1000

800

800

11731

33.

Willerberg,Andre

12

SSV Post  Oberh.

11727

1224

1044

604

1479

861

1534

992

902

1456

776

853

2

11727

34.

Hampel,Alfred

12

Skatfreunde 86

11697

1231

1122

1291

838

988

1248

797

825

671

1056

916

714

11697

35.

Niesel, Günter

11

75er Asse Oberh.

10681

820

1850

742

846

753

1528

588

777

646

736

1395

1000

11681

36.

Schlüter,Jörg

12

Lucky Looser

11639

1214

1590

1196

673

1140

1716

647

1015

721

572

987

168

11639

37.

Freyhoff,Norbert

10

Oberhausen 53

9771

1800

416

1077

1154

1000

772

588

585

1032

1347

1000

800

11571

38.

Rolle, Dieter

11

Oberhausen 53

10440

1072

1186

884

1266

743

1149

1186

634

831

459

1030

1000

11440

39.

Gröning,Theo

12

Die Ableger Drev.

11411

1277

763

1315

964

1326

826

196

999

1233

1193

476

843

11411

40.

Geiselbacher,Herib.

11

Scharfe Jungens

10372

1238

1179

1189

1088

634

996

511

480

1069

1322

666

1000

11372

41.

Böing, Klaus

11

Skf. Bocholt

10200

808

784

786

1057

1003

829

1144

933

946

786

1124

1000

11200

42.

Reynders,Norbert

8

Die Ableger Drev.

8336

1214

864

1028

788

402

1940

832

1268

1000

800

800

10936

43.

Ostermann, K.-Hein.

12

Lucky Looser

10908

418

729

1032

258

1286

919

1077

1141

1076

727

1140

1105

10908

44.

Winkler, Karl.Heinz

12

Rot-Weiß Oberh.

10907

757

226

552

1122

1502

720

1180

1284

1237

1292

837

198

10907

45.

Will,August

11

Null Hand Essen

9842

1110

1087

480

996

605

1187

1201

828

824

701

823

1000

10842

46.

Ziegler,Jürgen

10

Null Hand Essen

9000

1063

533

593

958

705

1442

1290

286

1150

980

1000

800

10800

47.

Nieporte,Wolfgang

9

Die Joker Oberh.

8128

1313

1155

1046

821

910

1358

274

623

628

1000

800

800

10728

48.

Wassen, Heinz

11

Feldschlösschen A.

9683

710

559

660

1105

1372

1181

1441

294

686

699

976

1000

10683

49.

Manzel, Christof

11

Rot-Weiß Oberh.

9605

776

710

1012

521

1086

950

1046

1124

1015

718

647

1000

10605

50.

Gorrissen,Willi

10

Kreuz Bauer Hüth.

8752

687

976

713

1029

997

1267

772

175

847

1289

1000

800

10552

51.

Storch,Erwin

10

Herz Dame  Ob.

8708

1001

1280

1223

949

367

1151

1093

523

881

240

1000

800

10508

52.

Meiers, Franz

10

Schmuntius

8650

828

1278

1060

878

743

1020

717

906

371

849

1000

800

10450

53.

Tank,Hans

9

SSV Post  Oberh.

7787

1021

459

866

890

1287

759

1011

828

666

1000

800

800

10387

54.

Horn,Michael

10

Die Ableger Drev.

8560

482

1087

456

1348

198

754

251

1414

1213

1357

1000

800

10360

55.

Siehr,Michael

8

Die Ableger Drev.

7756

1468

1493

1330

1124

1032

594

708

7

1000

800

800

10356

56.

Hemming, Wilfried

9

Schmuntius

7635

938

571

944

809

1046

1084

1025

980

238

1000

800

800

10235

57.

Golz, Klaus

12

Skatfreunde 86

10231

986

799

698

977

344

-9

369

1116

1512

1482

533

1424

10231

58.

Mehl,Roland

10

Brüner SC

8376

1199

840

386

988

864

773

787

1323

474

742

1000

800

10176

59.

Auch,Jürgen

11

Oberhausen 53

9130

578

1425

266

1237

1555

934

644

765

908

302

516

1000

10130

60.

Schreck,Ralf

8

Die Joker Oberh.

7474

1117

1015

646

682

906

1342

273

1493

1000

800

800

10074

61.

Bleckmann,Karl

12

Oberhausen 53

10021

1331

301

1100

729

986

675

344

584

894

1440

622

1015

10021

62.

Weißhaupt,Dieter

10

75er Asse Oberh.

8132

549

452

774

936

881

1341

794

615

975

815

1000

800

9932

63.

Thiemann, Helmut

11

Die Joker Oberh.

8655

65

954

1208

746

730

921

1190

765

281

1102

693

1000

9655

64.

Schiele,Bernhard

7

SSV Post  Oberh.

6835

807

1283

1402

1086

617

642

998

1000

800

800

9435

65.

Denda, Werner

10

Rot-Weiß Oberh.

7625

391

487

744

1116

1172

913

561

723

767

751

1000

800

9425

66.

Terite,Jörg

10

Feldschlösschen A.

7612

1286

1132

361

1212

166

390

485

547

1106

927

1000

800

9412

67.

Padalewski,Arno

9

Scharfe Jungens

6744

1579

712

768

728

266

1298

500

61

832

1000

800

800

9344

68.

Ballnat,Ingo

7

Johannest.Buben

6736

764

586

1334

1157

669

1085

1141

1000

800

800

9336

69.

Schrötter, Herbert

10

Rot-Weiß Oberh.

7484

629

724

1701

184

558

886

806

656

1040

300

1000

800

9284

70.

Barnas, Johann

9

Rot-Weiß Oberh.

6296

388

689

1060

804

574

686

875

422

798

1000

800

800

8896

71.

Stratmann,Hugo

7

Skatfreunde 86

6285

1034

1125

611

1092

1094

747

582

1000

800

800

8885

72.

Haker,Olaf

9

SSV Post  Oberh.

6219

1148

124

894

639

1172

605

426

682

529

1000

800

800

8819

73.

Homberger,Oliver

6

Johannest.Buben

6173

1138

1161

1070

855

847

1102

1000

800

800

8773

74.

Kedziora, Dieter

8

Die Joker Oberh.

6043

952

780

917

1050

535

69

707

1033

1000

800

800

8643

75.

Schläfke,Manfred

7

Toffte Jungs  Ob.

5813

705

314

1013

608

514

1456

1203

1000

800

800

8413

76.

Mombauer,Herbert

6

Die Joker Oberh.

5653

1051

644

991

666

1294

1007

1000

800

800

8253

77.

Breuker,Raimund

6

Die Joker Oberh.

5472

583

503

1162

1062

1061

1101

1000

800

800

8072

78.

Krüger,B.

11

Lucky Looser

6877

146

658

1251

-42

672

876

376

436

579

1117

808

1000

7877

79.

Schneider,Siegfried

11

Die Joker Oberh.

6838

763

1165

429

432

903

745

1057

350

512

265

217

1000

7838

80.

Eichholz,Friedhelm

6

75er Asse Oberh.

4858

1377

715

407

902

455

1002

1000

800

800

7458

81.

Hoymakers,Holger

6

Skatfreunde 86

3878

397

725

1481

638

508

129

1000

800

800

6478