VG-OB

Rangliste alle Teilnehmer 2006 - Stand 31.12.2006

Teilnehmer:

125

125

Punkte bis Platz:

32

32

Punkte (1.Platz)

85

85

bis

3

3

Platz

Punkte
Gesamt

Pkt.

Abzug

Pkt.

Abzug

W

2005

2006

ist

2006

2007

ist

734

Mustermann

85

1

84

85

85

1.

399

Kerkhoff

Michael

SSV Post

45

1

44

64

64

2.

356

Hebink

Dirk

SSV Post

77

1

76

80

80

3.

330

Bock

Werner

75er Asse

48

1

47

56

56

4.

288

Windl

Udo

Schwarz-Weiß

72

1

71

45

45

5.

275

Schuster

Helmut

Oberh. 53

69

1

68

24

24

6.

240

D

Schmied

Fine

Karo Bube Wesel

40

1

39

74

74

7.

239

Bruns

Holger

Joh.Taler Buben

80

1

79

85

85

8.

235

Magdzinski

Werner

SSV Post

0

0

9.

220

Evers

Manfred

Emmerich 86

53

1

52

0

10.

213

Böing

Klaus

Skfr. Bocholt

50

1

49

37

37

11.

211

Padalewski

Arno

Scharfe Jungens

66

1

65

58

58

12.

203

Ostermann

K.-Heinz

Oberh. 53

82

1

81

0

13.

199

Werner

Michael

Skfr. Bocholt

0

0

14.

193

Schreiber

Karl-Heinz

Die Joker

74

1

73

0

15.

192

Horn

Michael

Die Joker 

0

0

16.

190

Geiselbacher

Heribert

Scharfe Jungens

19

1

18

0

17.

190

Winkler

K.-Heinz

Die Joker

0

0

18.

183

Jahn

Peter

0

0

19.

178

S

Goris

Klemens

Karo Bube Wesel

0

0

20.

165

Heuser

Günter

SSV Post

0

0

21.

164

S

Kugler

Georg

Die Joker

29

1

28

48

48

22.

160

S

Schmied

Hugo

Skfr.Bocholt

0

43

43

23.

160

S

Rolle

Erhard

SC Oberh. 04

13

1

12

53

53

24.

158

Keiner

Hardo

Oberh. 53

0

32

32

25.

151

Hahn

Helmut

0

77

77

26.

143

Schlüter

Jörg

Oberh. 53

0

69

69

27.

140

D

Schiele

Erika

Die Joker

64

1

63

0

28.

123

Rolle

Dieter

SC Oberh. 04

58

1

57

19

19

29.

120

Zaeck

Wolfgang

Fair Play

0

0

30.

116

Nieporte

Wolfgang

Fair Play

0

50

50

31.

112

Stegen

Walter van

0

0

32.

109

Golz

Klaus

Emmerich 86

35

1

34

0

33.

104

S

Niesel

Günter

0

0

34.

96

Reske

Holger

SSV Post

11

1

10

72

72

35.

94

Sill

Wolfgang

75er Asse

0

0

36.

93

S

Schlottke

Werner

Oberh. 53

0

0

38.

91

S

Przybylla

Erwin

Joh.-Buben Bott.

0

13

13

37.

84

Luthe

K.-Heinz

Die Joker

85

1

84

0

39.

82

Bahadir

Kemal

Karo Bube Wesel

82

82

40.

81

S

Altenkamp

Dietmar

0

61

61

41.

78

Steiner

Paul

Scharfe Jungens

0

0

42.

72

S

Thater

Paul

Kreuz Dame

0

21

21

43.

71

Borck

Jürgen

Fair Play

0

0

44.

68

S

Hasenbeck

Josef

Die Joker

56

1

55

0

45.

68

Bambic

Ditmar

Fair Play

0

0

46.

66

Wassink

Hans

Scharfe Jungens

66

66

47.

63

Fabienke

Klaus

0

0

48.

61

Jahn

Uwe

0

0

49.

61

D

Evers

Beatrix

Skatfreunde 86

8

1

7

0

50.

60

Wrzodek

K.-Heinz

Schwarz-Weiß

43

1

42

0

51.

60

Fransen

Dirk

Die Joker

61

1

60

0

53.

55

D

Schneider

Veronika

Schwarz-Weiß

0

40

40

52.

54

S

Eichholz

Dieter

Die Joker

0

0

54.

51

Mehl

Roland

0

0

55.

49

Köllen

Paul

Kreuz Bauer H.

0

0

56.

42

S

Stempin

Hans

SSV Post

0

0

57.

40

Manzel

Christof

0

0

58.

40

Remmert

Alfons

0

0

59.

39

Riesener

Theo

Oberh. 53

5

1

4

35

35

61.

38

S

Stratmann

Hugo

Emmerich 86

0

0

62.

38

Jung

Klaus

Null Hand Essen

0

0

60.

38

Härtl

Dirk

0

0

63.

37

S

Küper

Alois

Skfr.Bocholt

0

27

27

64.

36

Hoymakers

Holger

Emmerich 86

0

0

65.

36

Lohweber

Jörg

75er Asse

0

0

66.

36

Zenz

Rainer

SSV Post

37

1

36

0

67.

35

Thiemann

Helmut

Die Joker

0

0

68.

32

Wienand

Michael

Die Joker

0

0

69.

31

S

Fürtges

Kurt

Oberh. 53

32

1

31

0

70.

31

Goenen

Klaus

Schwarz-Weiß

27

1

26

5

5

71.

29

Meiers

Franz

0

0

72.

29

Epping

Josef

0

0

73.

29

Purlinski

Steffen

Joh.Taler Buben

29

29

74.

26

Schumacher

Frank

0

0

75.

24

Bannach

Dieter

SC Oberh. 04

0

0

76.

23

Mühlberger

Christian

SC Oberh. 04

0

0

77.

23

Nelz

K.-Heinz

Herz Dame

0

0

78.

23

Hoekstra

Jan

Skfr.Emmerich 86

24

1

23

0

79.

21

Igelbusch

Rainer

0

0

80.

21

S

Haack

Werner

Die Joker

0

0

81.

20

S

Hemming

Winfried

Null Hand Sterk.

0

0

82.

20

S

Blanke

Manfred

Oberh. 04

21

1

20

0

83.

18

S

Schiele

Gerhard

Die Joker

0

0

84.

17

Schreck

Ralf

Die Joker

0

0

85.

16

D

Schiele

Edih

Die Joker

16

16

86.

15

Schmitz,

Ullrich

Joh.-Taler Buben

16

1

15

0

87.

11

Bleckmann

Karl

Oberhausen 53

11

11

88.

8

D

Strenske

Dörte

Oberhausen 04

8

8

89.

6

S

Ledebuhr

Erwin

Scharfe Jungens

0

0

90.

5

S

Wrzodek

Heinz

Schwarz-Weiß

0

0

91.

4

Kedziora

Dieter

Die Joker

0

0

92.

4

Wiitig

Jürgen

0

0

93.

3

S

Gelszat

Hans

Fair Play

0

0

94.

3

Auch

Jürgen

0

0

95.

3

Torkler

Gerd

Scharfe Jungens

3

3

96.

2

Hampel

Alfred

Emmerich 86

0

0

97.

2

D

Windl

Susanne

Schwarz-Weiß

3

1

2

0