Nach
Bocholt

Nach
Bottrop

Nach
Hamminkeln

Nach
Wesel

Nach
Oberhausen

Nach
Emmerich
Hüthum

wappen Wesel_1,5

k-001

1. Platz - Jugendwertung

Platz

Startnr.

Punkte

Name

1. Serie

2. Serie

Sppkt.

gew

verl

umg

1.

237

2.739

Andreas Hebink

1.504

1.235

1.149

28

1

6

2.

235

2.248

Rene Mühlberger

878

1.370

818

8

5

7

3.

240

2.227

Andre Wolff

1.334

893

1.057

25

4

3

4.

239

2.061

Sabrina von Brakel

1.234

827

851

20

3

9

5.

236

1.250

Marko Staudte

360

890

430

14

4

8

6.

238

830

Nadine Paschmann

348

482

280

9

2

5

k-007

k-005

1. Platz

1. Platz

Herrenwertung

Damenwertung

Platz

Startnr.

Punkte

Name

1. Serie

2. Serie

1.

97

3.110

Josef Epping

1.539

1.571

2.

D33

2.960

Lisa Grote

1.552

1.408

3.

52

2.833

Hermann Becker

1.391

1.442

4.

11

2.815

Guido Schwesig

956

1.859

5.

48

2.781

Peter Hottinger

1.365

1.416

6.

120

2.763

Güsenleitner Dieter

1.120

1.643

7.

2

2.762

Norbert Freyhoff

1.536

1.226

8.

64

2.691

Werner Haack

1.463

1.228

9.

116

2.658

Dietmar Bambic

1.454

1.204

10.

118

2.642

Ernst Troost

882

1.760

11.

19

2.623

Werner Händchen

1.254

1.369

12.

43

2.585

Helmut Semler

1.901

684

13.

96

2.578

Michael Driever

1.212

1.366

14.

21

2.522

Helmut Grunwald

1.321

1.201

15.

D106

2.516

Fine Schmied

1.472

1044

16.

62

2.475

Thomas Lesch

823

1.652

17.

59

2.475

Franz-Josef Moß

1.334

1.141

18.

12

2.447

Uwe Fassbender

1.819

628

19.

78

2.413

Hans-Joachim Sauerhoff

1.588

825

20.

D66

2.409

Claudia Prinz

1.301

1.108

21.

81

2.397

Steffen Purlinski

1.010

1.387

22.

30

2.367

Gerd Torkler

1.128

1.239

23.

67

2.329

Peter Fuchs

1.496

833

24.

34

2.307

Dieter Klein

965

1.342

25.

6

2.292

Reinhold Pressteil

1.436

856

26.

23

2.289

Gerhard Köhler

1.320

969

27.

124

2.276

Daniel Peisker

971

1.305

28.

99

2.252

Jürgen Niekamp

1.017

1.235

29.

88

2.240

Klaus Klimmeck

868

1.372

30.

D79

2.233

Kerstin Pageis

1.485

748

31.

72

2.150

Holger von Brakel

797

1.353

32.

109

2.142

Klaus Böing

1.023

1.119

33.

53

2.120

Dirk Hebink

837

1.283

34.

110

2.103

Gerd Petrowic

1.284

819

35.

38

2.072

Jürgen Borck

1.115

957

36.

40

2.068

Johannes van de Logt

862

1.206

37.

63

2.059

Andreas Harms

1.197

862

38.

42

2.053

Lutz Barthel

1.018

1.035

39.

45

2.047

Christoph Manzel

930

1.117

40.

D26

2.012

Irene Bramhoff

995

1.017

41.

5

1.997

Theo Riesener

1.049

948

42.

75

1.975

Uwe Bartelmes

983

992

43.

20

1.972

Heinz Wellpunt

708

1.264

44.

35

1.940

Holger Bruns

735

1.205

45.

122

1.938

Winfried Esser

654

1.284

46.

57

1.934

Kemal Bahadir

968

966

47.

85

1.933

Erwin Pzybilla

1.082

851

48.

77

1.928

Kosiba

1.271

657

49.

17

1.920

Karl-Heinz Wrzodek

859

1.061

50.

16

1.914

Adolf Janosch

1.370

544

51.

95

1.909

Paul Steiner

878

1.031

52.

101

1.906

Hugo Schmied

1.100

806

53.

80

1895

Hardo Keiner

895

1.000

54.

4

1886

Claus Goenen

427

1.459

55.

90

1886

Thomas Wagner

1.225

661

56.

28

1885

Helmut Hahn

1.017

868

57.

93

1884

Markus Badstieber

1.345

539

58.

49

1881

Werner Bock

887

994

59.

47

1869

Helmut Betereit

750

1.119

60.

D111

1859

Manuela Müller

604

1.255

61.

37

1842

Richard Igelbusch

1.168

674

62.

61

1832

Theo Gröning

341

1.491

63.

22

1831

Thomas Schrock

763

1.068

64.

44

1792

Hans Appel

746

1.046

65.

87

1781

Richard Gwozdz

608

1.173

66.

69

1767

Hans Wassink

433

1.334

67.

76

1734

Reiner Melcher

1.044

690

68.

114

1722

Wolfgang Blohne

741

981

69.

36

1717

Rudi Fritsch

751

966

70.

3

1708

Helmut Padalewski

996

712

71.

123

1699

Rainer Zenz

1.248

451

72.

103

1683

Horst Dragon

583

1.100

73.

102

1682

Dieter Gräfingholt

875

807

74.

89

1660

Dieter Burzlaff

1.303

357

75.

9

1656

Dieter Bramhoff

959

697

76.

100

1653

Dirk Stobbe

664

989

77.

14

1649

Herbert Bernhardt

1.088

561

78.

50

1647

Helmut Rundmann

964

683

79.

117

1634

Uwe Fug

1.015

619

80.

73

1590

Arno Padalewski

280

1.310

81.

1

1579

Dieter Rolle

849

730

82.

D27

1564

Christel Bongards

950

614

83.

60

1554

Toni Janssen

990

564

84.

D29

1531

Brigitte Bickmann

861

670

85.

113

1528

Peter Görgen

1.257

271

86.

D13

1512

Susanne Windl

596

916

87.

15

1497

Jürgen Fischer

596

901

88.

D68

1474

Karin Luft

828

646

89.

86

1472

Günter Landsberger

198

1.274

90.

D39

1458

Marianne Wichmann

696

762

91.

83

1455

Heinz Ovezier

1.005

450

92.

74

1438

Georg Mühlberger

734

704

93.

D71

1.431

Sabine Bombien

820

611

94.

54

1.397

Bruns Senior

1.249

148

95.

D18

1.397

Dörte Strenzke

760

637

96.

D92

1.350

Doris Feldhaus

405

945

97.

119

1.339

Erwin Ledebuhr

1.124

215

98.

51

1324

Heinz Wassen

770

554

99.

65

1290

Jürgen Wittig

1.171

119

100.

25

1284

Dirk Komor

556

728

101.

D31

1255

Karen Wiehle

928

327

102.

32

1242

Jochen Heidenblut

698

544

103.

41

1205

Heinrich Grote

538

667

104.

46

1194

Michael Sobotta

585

609

105.

56

1188

Rettweiler Hans

375

813

106.

D55

1162

Elke Hibbeln

840

322

107.

107

1153

Karl Neuenhaus

561

592

108.

105

1140

Michael Paschmann

994

146

109.

70

1020

Horst Vollendorf

272

748

110.

D115

954

Dorothee Degener

172

782

111.

10

885

Wilhelm Kenzer

-175

1.060

112.

91

878

Spohnholz

672

206

113.

58

807

Karsten Rittinghaus

341

466

114.

121

792

Ferdi Plachetka

792

0

115.

24

750

Werner Denda

750

0

116.

112

718

Friedhelm Kestner

718

0

117.

82

705

Bitto Bitto

705

0

118.

108

688

Geiger

688

0

119.

98

675

Josef Hasenbeck

675

0

120.

7

637

Holger Wycisk

637

0

121.

8

558

Peter Lüdemann

516

42

122.

84

527

Hans Pellhammer

527

0

123.

104

516

Holger Nowak

516

0

124.

94

323

Harald Pöhlmann

344

-21